STANDING COMMITTEES
APPEALS
Luke Bentley III (963) (Chairman)
Tyler Jason Green (889,869)
Gerald Thomas Mercer (740)
BIOGRAPHY
Cloyd Jeffery Bumgardner PGM (639) (Chairman)
BY-LAWS
George Michael Miller Sr (774) (Emily) (Chairman)
Archie R Smallwood (966,400) (Sandra)
Luke Martin (955,180) (Amber)
CREDENTIALS
Joseph Franklin Mattingly (266,224) (Chairman)
Ricky Ray Tyler (449)
Jaime Gonzalez (511) (Carla)
Steven Ray Ward (850)
William Louis Brawner (749) (Sharen)
FINANCE
Christopher Lee Stout PGM (41) (Cindy Stout) (Chairman)
Harold Eugene Armstrong PGM (919) (Lynda J. Pence)
Paul Todd Jones PGM (581,112) (Laura)
FRATERNAL RECOGNITION
Robert Warder Davenport PGM (160) (Cherryl) (Chairman)
Terry L Bowman PGM (511)
Wilson K. Wilder PGM (40) (Sally)
JURISPRUDENCE
Ronnie G Bell PGM (868) (Ruby) (Chairman)
Jack Preston Hodges PGM (833,73,997,320)
Timothy Dean Sanders PGM (76,586,997) (Sue )
LODGES UNDER DISPENSATION
Jerry Franklin Jackson Jr (755,655) (Chairman)
James Robert Elam (507,725,55,711,939)
Larry L Lykins (311)
MASONIC EDUCATION
Eddie R. Hazelett (1,381) (Heather) (Chairman)
George Michael Pennington (315) (Nancy)
Cameron Clark Poe (1)
NECROLOGY
Billie Joe Prater (715) (Thelma) (Chairman)
PROCEEDINGS OF OTHER G.L.
Carroll Milton Curtis PGM (291) (Chairman)
TRIAL OVERSIGHT - 1
Jason Adam Byrd (673) (Chairman)
Chadwick Alan Kerley (127) (Shauna)
Joseph Brett Hines (355,73)
TRIAL OVERSIGHT - 2
Rodney Darrel Burress (180) (Lauren) (Chairman)
Walter Alan Sholar (586)
John Christian Lewis (1) (Elizabeth)
TRIAL OVERSIGHT - 3
Richard Couch (798) (Denise) (Chairman)
Floyd Anthony Skeans (616,381)
John Tyler Blevins (798,938) (Savannah)
VISITORS
Patton Ray Hart PGM (195) (Chairman)
Arnold E Wyatt PGM (896) (Betty)
Richard Thomas Nation PGM (662) (Karen)
SPECIAL COMMITTEES
ARCHIVES
James Edward Mcclure (586,155) (Marilyn) (Chairman)
Larry Douglas Dangerfield (586) (Donna)
Robby J Ratliff (694,220) (Jenny Ratliff )
James Earl Waters (586)
ARRANGEMENTS
Douglas W Bunch (997,73,503) (Ellissa) (Chairman)
Ronald Garrett Burgess (128)
Jeremy Allen Puckett (392,491) (Lisa)
Jimmie Nelson West (40,2) (Ann)
Harold W Johnson (633,586) (Bonnie Johnson)
AWARDS
Thomas Edward Bustle (961,28) (Sally) (Chairman)
James H King Jr (765) (Nancy)
Carl Albert Jones (490)
BLUEGRASS RITUALIST AWARD
Dennis Ray Moore (143) (Tamara) (Chairman)
CONVENTION
David E Carter PGM (850) (Catherine) (Chairman)
Edward Gene Crady (829) (Janet)
EMERGENCY PLANNING
Homer Eugene Druin (772,161,189) (Nellie) (Chairman)
Douglas D Neeley (651) (Sharlene)
Larry Keith Dixon (654)
Peter Brendan Delaney (189)
FIRST RESPONDERS
Timothy Joe Berry (997,852,323) (Melissa) (Chairman)
Timothy Layne (65) (Tammy)
Denver Wayne Rose (328) (Elizabeth)
Joseph Edwin Rogers McDonald (997,320,931) (Priscilla)
Richard Kevil Chinn (28)
GOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS
William Michael Yount (90,5) (Beverly) (Chairman)
George F Flynn (639,634) (Mariessa)
Charles Edmond Smith Jr (4) ( )
Joseph Thomas Williams (210)
Craig Wilson Lindon (725,464)
MASONIC SCHOLARS
Robert Clarence Griggs Jr (183,437,315) (Chairman)
Edward Darren Wilson (997,437,14) (Brenda)
MASONRY MATTERS
William Alton Heath III (756) (Chairman)
Ronnie Gay (664,736)
Paul Edward Huff (715)
Dennie Delbert Ritchie (40) (Phyllis)
Earl Christopher Walker (869,889)
Mitchell Garland Phillips (382) (Dianna Phillips)
MASONS HELPING MASONS
William Deese Vinson Jr (917,997) (Renee) (Chairman)
Michael Russell Darnell (82)
Aaron Ralph Haycraft (236) (Tracy)
Richard R Riddle (826,641) (Melinda)
Michael Anthony Massie (850)
John Walter Ryder (2,40) (Alice)
James Wesley Napier (715)
Phillip Curtis Russell (765,184,28) (Angela Russell)
James Thomas Hendrickson II (187,938) (Angela)
Michael D. Jones (304) (Tammy)
PUBLICITY
Gregory Wright (858) (Wanda Susie) (Chairman)
Donald Ray Brake (643,634)
Michael Eugene Martin (47) (Rhonda)
Darrell Gordon Waddell (511)
RITUALIST ADVISORS AREA 1-A
Carl Edward Grossman (958) (Chairman)
Michael James Cash (172) (Kelly)
Billy Joe Martin Jr (812,232)
David Scott Cornelius (327)
Curtis Leon Johnston PGM (548) (Charlotte)
RITUALIST ADVISORS AREA 1-B
Jeffrey Alan Duncan (208,997,323) (Leigh Anne) (Chairman)
Ronald Lavoy Smallwood (262)
Marshall Lee Butterworth (262)
Ewell Tyree (997,231)
RITUALIST ADVISORS AREA 2-A
Matthew Henry Lewis (749,76) (Chairman)
Raymond Carman Jr (951,210) (Frances)
Harold Lewis Lee (633) (Betty)
Ralph Clinton Lawson (964,955)
Stephen Thomas Lay (942,966) (Barbara)
RITUALIST ADVISORS AREA 2-B
Stephen Ray Case (90,662) (Ruby) (Chairman)
Benjamin Phillip Bowen (997,122) (Kim)
Stephen Gene Hawkins (586)
Ronald Coleman Wise (4) (Connie)
RITUALIST ADVISORS AREA 3-A
Jeffrey Bryant (953) (Charla)
Robert Howard Smith (607) (Vicki)
John William Dettor (109)
Donald Matthew Lewis (654) (Hayley)
Coleman Lyen Waford (291) (Dorothy)
RITUALIST ADVISORS AREA 3-B
Johnny Joe Combs (676) (Chairman)
Anthony Delane Holbrook (649,711)
Ronnie Ray Williamson (928,375) (Brenda Williamson)
Rusty Lee Howard (819,897,879,187)
SPECIAL EVENTS
Nicholas James Scott (938) (Chairman)
Charles Thomas Bean (499)
Daniel Athenas (283) (Eliceia)
Morris Wayne Carby (740) (Nancy)
Walter Stanley Robinson Sr (6,740) (Teresa)
Ryan Daniel Arnett (769,755) (Timinda)
TRANSPORTATION
Anthony Bailey (55) (Patricia A.(Teresa) Bailey) (Chairman)
James William Ryan (586,155)
Guy Steven Coombs (189) (Ginger)
VETERANS AFFAIRS
James Everett Hayes (507,464) (Beverly) (Chairman)
Jeffrey Douglas Marcum (961,144) (Nancy)
Dan Arol Lynn (917,952) (Karen J.)
Ernie Gullett (869) (Yvonne)
Cotriel Ricky Howard (869)
Michael William Boggs (576) (Tabathia )
Robert Carroll Knowles (878)
WEBMASTER
Frank Keith Dreier PGM (607) (Debbie ) (Chairman)