STANDING COMMITTEES
APPEALS
Gerald Thomas Mercer (740) (Barbara) (Chairman)
John Christian Lewis (1) (Elizabeth)
Oscar Gayle House (736,961,798) (Judy Kay House)
BIOGRAPHY
James Dewey Reeder (654) (Diana Reeder) (Chairman)
BY-LAWS
George Michael Miller Sr (774) (Emily) (Chairman)
John Alan Johnson (942) (Sandra Denise Johnson)
Gregory Alan Raque (906) (Tara Raque)
CREDENTIALS
William Louis Brawner (749) (Sharen) (Chairman)
Jaime Gonzalez (896,511) (Carla)
Edward Scott Payne (266) (Amy)
Steven Ray Ward (850)
FINANCE
Christopher Lee Stout PGM (41) (Cindy Stout) (Chairman)
Geary Franklin Laird PGM (997,830) (Terri)
Cloyd Jeffery Bumgardner PGM (639)
FRATERNAL RECOGNITION
Terry L Bowman PGM (511)
Robert Warder Davenport PGM (160) (Cherryl)
JURISPRUDENCE
Ronnie G Bell PGM (868) (Ruby)
Timothy Dean Sanders PGM (586,997,76) (Sue )
LODGES UNDER DISPENSATION
Mark Hamilton Galloway (740,906,868) (Vivian)
William Gary Emberton (997,753,515) (Connie)
Harold Lewis Lee (633) (Betty)
MASONIC EDUCATION
Stephen Bradley Drew (1) (Allison)
Christopher Allen Griffith (381,273) (Deanna Griffith)
Adam Cory Ennis (774) (Kristie)
MASONS HELPING MASONS
William Deese Vinson Jr (995,997,917) (Renee) (Chairman)
Richard Wesley Webb Jr (906,951,511) (Kelley)
Nathaniel B Logsdon (995,324) (Miranda)
Derek Gastineau (631,60) (Rebecca)
Paul Edward Huff (235,715)
Zachary Lee Phelps (997,863)
Richard R Riddle (826,641) (Melinda)
Kenneth Gene Rodgers (109) (Lora Ann)
Bruce Cameron Outlaw (523)
John Walter Ryder (2,40) (Alice)
NECROLOGY
Billie Joe Prater (715) (Thelma) (Chairman)
PROCEEDINGS OF OTHER G.L.
Patton Ray Hart PGM (195) (Chairman)
TRIAL OVERSIGHT - 1
Jason Adam Byrd (673) (Chairman)
Joseph Brett Hines (355,73)
Jeffrey G Edwards (401) (Brenda)
TRIAL OVERSIGHT - 2
Walter Alan Sholar (586) (Chairman)
Rodney Darrel Burress (180) (Lauren)
Donald Howard Combs III (375,1) (Emily Hunt Combs)
TRIAL OVERSIGHT - 3
Richard Couch (798) (Denise) (Chairman)
John Tyler Blevins (798,938) (Savannah)
Jeremy A Bartley (639)
VETERANS AFFAIRS
Dan Arol Lynn (707,917,952) (Karen J.) (Chairman)
Joseph Quinten Smith (576)
George Ralph Arnold (28,104)
John Wayne Garner (491)
Billy Joe Honeycutt (355)
Michael Jon Uhlig (603)
Nicholas James Scott (938)
Ernie Gullett (869) (Yvonne)
Daniel Scott Rutheford (852,997,323) (DONNETTA)
VISITORS
Harold Eugene Armstrong PGM (919) (Lynda J. Pence) (Chairman)
Paul Todd Jones PGM (112,581) (Laura)
Wilson K. Wilder PGM (40) (Sally)
SPECIAL COMMITTEES
ARCHIVES
James Edward Mcclure (586,155) (Marilyn) (Chairman)
Larry Douglas Dangerfield (586) (Donna)
James Earl Waters (586)
ARRANGEMENTS
Timothy Leland Vanderhoof (850) (Dora Vanderhoof) (Chairman)
John Denton Grider (830,722) (Sharon)
Ronald Garrett Burgess (128) (Pattie)
Larry Gayle Mann (829) (Tina)
Clyde Derrick McDaniel (180) (Margie)
Marshall Lee Geoghegan (829) (Janice)
AWARDS
James H King Jr (765,28) (Nancy) (Chairman)
Thomas Edward Bustle (961,28) (Sally)
Carl Albert Jones (490)
BLUEGRASS RITUALIST AWARD
Dennis Ray Moore (143) (Tamara) (Chairman)
CONVENTION
David E Carter PGM (850) (Catherine) (Chairman)
Edward Gene Crady (829) (Janet)
FIRST RESPONDERS
Daniel Lee Deaton (315) (Caitlyn) (Chairman)
Matthew Dale Kirby (183,137,996,562,437)
Timothy Alan Gambrel (125,28)
Thomas Lee Nitschke II (222) (Mary)
James Graden Allen (869) (Karina)
FRATERNAL PROGRAMS AREA 1
Robert Carroll Knowles (878) (Chairman)
James Dee Doom (835)
Oran Lafon Coomer (875,82,232,995) (Wanda)
Marshall Lee Butterworth (262)
FRATERNAL PROGRAMS AREA 2
Richard Kevil Chinn (28) (Chairman)
James Thomas Hendrickson II (938,187) (Angela)
James Douglas Fletcher Jr (163) (Sylvia)
Jerry Franklin Jackson Jr (755,655)
FRATERNAL PROGRAMS AREA 3
James Wesley Napier (715) (Chairman)
Steven Mark Stewart (672,890) (Charlotte)
William D Hale Jr (903) (Michelle)
Brandon Dean Hall (889)
Sean Edward Helton (938)
GOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS
William Michael Yount (90,5) (Beverly) (Chairman)
Luke Martin (997,955,180) (Amber)
David Allyn James (224)
Joseph Thomas Williams (210) (Anyall)
GRAND LODGE SCHOLARSHIP PROGRA
Ernest C. Jackson PGM (869) (Jackie)
Ricky Ray Tyler (499,449,995) (Ashley)
Raymond Alan Wolford (586,964) (Bonnie)
Jeffrey David Dotson (928)
MASONIC MISSION ADVANCEMENTS
John Wayne Bizzack (1) (Chairman)
John David Cissell (896) (Julie)
Brian Thomas Evans Jr (1) (Danielle)
Jon Steven Dawson (239)
MASONIC SCHOLARS
Robert Clarence Griggs Jr (437,315,566,997) (Chairman)
Timothy Ellis Anderson (639) (Lisa)
Patrick France Marsee (661) (Ruth Jawanna Hensley Marsee)
Jake Hardy Vaughn (917,995)
MASONRY MATTERS
Stephen Gene Hawkins (586) (Chairman)
Sean Weaver (719) (Deana Weaver)
James Wendell Reynolds (869) (Teresa)
William Alton Heath III (756)
PUBLICITY
Michael Eugene Martin (47) (Rhonda) (Chairman)
Brian Christopher King (88,997)
Darrell Gordon Waddell (511) (Starla Rae)
Donald Ray Brake (643,634)
Andrew Brant Canafax (85) (Sandy)
RITUAL COMPETITION
Jeremy Allen Puckett (392,491) (Lisa) (Chairman)
Leonard Thomas Demoranville (28) (Judy)
Coleman Lyen Waford (291) (Dorothy)
RITUALIST ADVISORS AREA 1-A
Michael James Cash (172) (Kelly) (Chairman)
Billy Joe Martin Jr (256,812,232)
RITUALIST ADVISORS AREA 1-B
Ewell Tyree (997,231) (Chairman)
Samuel Scott Reece (997,88) (Kim Miller Reece)
RITUALIST ADVISORS AREA 2-A
Stephen Thomas Lay (633,966) (Barbara) (Chairman)
RITUALIST ADVISORS AREA 2-B
Benjamin Phillip Bowen (749,997,122) (Kim) (Chairman)
Curtis Dale Mullins (586)
RITUALIST ADVISORS AREA 3-A
Jeffrey Bryant (953) (Charla) (Chairman)
Robert Howard Smith (163) (Vicki)
RITUALIST ADVISORS AREA 3-B
Anthony Delane Holbrook (996,711,649) (Chairman)
Paul Anderson Johnson Jr (676,905) (Ollie Jean)
SPECIAL EVENTS
Stephen Lynn Logsdon (633) (Doris) (Chairman)
Arvin Dwayne Holthouser (915)
Walter Stanley Robinson Sr (6,740) (Teresa)
Timothy Don Root (400) (Mitzi)
Courtney Allen Coffman (938)
TRANSPORTATION
James William Ryan (586,155) (Chairman)
James Gregory Jeffries (54) (Karen A Jeffries)
Guy Steven Coombs (189) (Ginger)
WEBMASTER
Frank Keith Dreier PGM (163) (Debbie ) (Chairman)